Ina section 239 personal service
[…] Ina section 239 personal service

Web"The requirement of paragraph (1) of section 312(a) of the Immigration and Nationality Act (8 U.S.C. 1423(a)(1)) shall not apply to the naturalization of any person-"(1) who-"(A) was admitted into the United States as a refugee from Laos pursuant to section 207 of the Immigration and Nationality Act (8 U.S.C. 1157); and http://myattorneyusa.com/vawa-confidentiality-provisions

8 CFR § 239.1 - Notice to appear. Electronic Code of …